DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Park Yoo Na image

Park Yoo Na's Profile

Alias:
박유나
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1997-12-23
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (7 fans) Become a fan!

Park Yoo Na's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch True Beauty online

    True Beauty

    Korean Drama
    True Beauty is a romantic comedy about a high school girl Lim Ju Gyeong, who rises to pretty girl fame after she masters the art of make-up from YouTube. She… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2020 Rating: 9.72/10 (67 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().