DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Zhang Yi Xing image

Zhang Yi Xing's Profile

Alias:
张艺兴 / Zhang Yi Xing, Lay, Xing Xing
Birth Place: Changsha, Hunan, China
Birth Date: 1991-10-07
Height: 176cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (7 fans) Become a fan!

Zhang Yi Xing's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Mystic Nine : Side Story (Movie) online

    The Mystic Nine : Side Story (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    This is a continuation from The Mystic Nine series. 4 movies will be release for each main character. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Kung Fu Yoga (Movie) online

    Kung Fu Yoga (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Jack, a renowned professor of archaeology at the Terracotta Warriors Museum in Xi'an, teams up with young Indian professor Ashmita from National Museum Institute, Rajasthan to locate India's lost Magadha… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 7/10 (3 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().