DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Matsuura Miyabi image

Matsuura Miyabi's Profile

Alias:
松浦雅 (まつうら みやび)
Birth Place: Ashiya, Hyogo Prefecture, Japan
Birth Date: 1995-06-14
Height: 160cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Matsuura Miyabi's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Ju-on: The Final Curse (Movie) online

    Ju-on: The Final Curse (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Mai learns that her younger sister Yui is missing. Yui works as an elementary school teacher and often visited the home of her student Toshio Saeki. Her student refused to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 5.5/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().