DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kenny Ho image

Kenny Ho's Profile

Alias:
何家劲 / Ho Ka King (He Jia Jing)
Birth Place: Enping, Guangdong, China
Birth Date: 1959-12-29
Height: 175cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Kenny Ho's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Dragon in Jail (Movie) online

    Dragon in Jail (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Henry, a juvenile delinquent, trying to escape life in the ghetto. After releasing from jail, he is bullied by a local tyrant, Charlie. His rich jail mate Wayne, who has… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1990 Rating: 9/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().