DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Hsiao-chuan Chang image

Hsiao-chuan Chang's Profile

Alias:
张孝全
Birth Place: Taiwan
Birth Date: 1983-12-28
Height: 180cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (3 fans) Become a fan!

Hsiao-chuan Chang's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Soul (Movie) online

    Soul (Movie)

    Taiwanese Movie
    An unsettling thriller which takes an unflinching look at demonic possession. A-chuan is a quiet 30-year-old chef working in a Japanese restaurant. One day he abruptly collapses unconscious and is… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 7/10 (3 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().