DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Natsuki Kato image

Natsuki Kato's Profile

Alias:
加藤夏希 (かとう なつき)
Birth Place: Yurihonjo, Akita, Japan
Birth Date: 1985-07-26
Height: 168cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Natsuki Kato's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Stacy: Attack Of The Schoolgirl Zombies  (Movie) online

    Stacy: Attack Of The Schoolgirl Zombies (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    In the near future, the entire world is struck with a bizarre malady which affects every girl between the ages of 15 and 17 years old. Victims first experience a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2001 Rating: 1/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Red Tears (Movie) online

    Red Tears (Movie)

    Japanese Drama
    Producer and star of the film Yasuaki Kurata wanted to make a film with a female protagonist which led to an idea about making a vampire film.[1] Kurata hired director… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 4/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().