DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Lee Ju Seung image

Lee Ju Seung's Profile

Alias:
이주승
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1989-07-20
Height: 174cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Lee Ju Seung's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Members Of The Funeral (Movie) online

    Members Of The Funeral (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A group of people are gathered at a boy's funeral. Jun-ki, a closet gay and physical therapist; Jeong-hee, a high-school teacher and struggling crime-story writer; A-mi, a mute teenage girl… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch One Night Stand (Movie) online

    One Night Stand (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Episode 1 depicts a boy who stares out of an old apartment all night long, watching a woman. Meanwhile, another woman desires the boy. The moment the woman that desires… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 8/10 (3 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().