DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Tanaka Yuko image

Tanaka Yuko's Profile

Alias:
田中裕子
Birth Place: Ikeda, Osaka, Japan
Birth Date: 1955-04-29
Height: 160cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Tanaka Yuko's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Tokyo Tower: Mom and Me, and Sometimes Dad online

    Tokyo Tower: Mom and Me, and Sometimes Dad

    Japanese Movie
    For Masaya, the last happy memory with his parents together, is his hopelessly drunk Dad forcing him to eat yakitori chicken bars… and being hit by Mom… Masaya was 3… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch The Homeless Student online

    The Homeless Student

    Japanese Movie
    The Homeless Student,? film adaptation of a national best-seller autobiography novel ?The Homeless Junior High School Student.? After a term closing ceremony, Hiroshi comes up home and finds the yellow… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Mare online

    Mare

    Japanese Drama
    Mare is an elementary school student. She lives with her family in the city, but, right before her father goes bankrupt, they run away and settle down at a fishing… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 10/10 (10 Votes)
  • Watch Kono Machi no Inochi ni SP online

    Kono Machi no Inochi ni SP

    Japanese Drama
    Hiroshi (Ryo Kase) is a government veterinarian at an animal protection center. He carries out his work following government laws. His work is to slaughter dogs and cats that are… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().