DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kenny Kwan image

Kenny Kwan's Profile

Alias:
關智斌 / Guan Chi Bun
Birth Place: Philippines
Birth Date: 1980-12-30
Height: 176cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Kenny Kwan's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Bug Me Not! (Movie) online

    Bug Me Not! (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Moon is a young misfit who has the abilities to talk to bugs. Moon has always been perceived as a "misfit" because she spoke baby talk too long. She has… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Love Battlefield (Movie) online

    Love Battlefield (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Yui and Ching are heading for holiday. But on the day they depart, Yui's car is stolen, sparking off a quarrel between the two which results in separation. Yui is… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().