DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Nakamura Mastoshi image

Nakamura Mastoshi's Profile

Alias:
中村雅俊
Birth Place: Onagawa, Oshika, Miyagi
Birth Date: 1951-02-01
Height: 183cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Nakamura Mastoshi's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Like Shooting Stars in the Twilight: Galaxy C-46 online

    Like Shooting Stars in the Twilight: Galaxy C-46

    Japanese Movie
    Synopsis: Kenta is a salaryman in his fifties who was once the vocalist of a popular band during his college days. Hitomi is an editor for a women?s magazine who… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().