DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Joo Jin Mo image

Joo Jin Mo's Profile

Alias:
주진모 / Ju Jin-mo / 박진태 / Park Jin Tae
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1974-08-11
Height: 180cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (423 fans) Become a fan!

Joo Jin Mo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Watcher online

    Watcher

    Korean Drama
    The lives of Do Chi Gwang, Kim Young Koon, and Han Tae Joo were destroyed by a tragic affair. They became members of an internal affairs investigation team for the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2019 Rating: 9.8/10 (10 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().