DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Yamada Takayuki image

Yamada Takayuki's Profile

Alias:
山田孝之 / やまだ たかゆき
Birth Place: Kagoshima, Japan
Birth Date: 1983-10-20
Height: 169cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (16 fans) Become a fan!

Yamada Takayuki's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Hagoku (TV Tokyo) online

    Hagoku (TV Tokyo)

    Japanese Drama
    In 1942, Susumu (Takeshi Kitano) works as a prison warden in Tokyo. He receives information that inmate Seitaro (Takayuki Yamada) escaped from prison. He was serving a life sentence at… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch dele online

    dele

    Japanese Drama
    Freelance programmer Sakagami Keiji (Yamada Takayuki) is paralysed in the lower half of his body because of an unknown illness and confined to a wheelchair. He sets up a company… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2018 Rating: 8/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().