DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Stars with name starting with "y"

  • View Yvonne Yung's details online

    Yvonne Yung

    Alias:
    翁虹 / Yung Hung (Weng Hong)
    Birth Place: Beijing, China
    Birth Date: 1968-09-17
    Height: 167cms
  • View Yvonne Yao's details online

    Yvonne Yao

    Alias:
    姚采穎 (姚采颖) / Yao Tsai Ying (Yao Cai Ying)
    Birth Place: Taipei, Taiwan
    Birth Date: 1981-11-16
    Height: 173cms
  • View Yvonne Lim's details online

    Yvonne Lim

    Alias:
    林湘萍 / Lin Xiang Ping
    Birth Place: Singapore
    Birth Date: 1976-09-28
    Height: 162cms
  • View Yuuko Daike's details online

    Yuuko Daike

    Alias:
    大家由祐子 (だいけ ゆうこ)
    Birth Place: Kochi Prefecture, Japan
    Birth Date: 1981-01-05
    Height: 168cms
  • View Yutaro Watanabe's details online

    Yutaro Watanabe

    Alias:
    Yutaro Watanabe, 渡辺佑太朗
    Birth Place: Niigata Prefecture, Japan
    Birth Date: 1994-03-14
    Height: 173cms
  • View Yutaka Takenouchi's details online

    Yutaka Takenouchi

    Alias:
    竹野内豊
    Birth Place: Chofu, Tokyo, Japan
    Birth Date: 1971-01-02
    Height: 179cms
  • View Yutaka Shimizu's details online

    Yutaka Shimizu

    Alias:
    清水優
    Birth Place: Japan
    Birth Date: 1985-02-05
    Height: 166cms
  • View Yutaka Matsushige's details online

    Yutaka Matsushige

    Alias:
    松重豊
    Birth Place: Fukuoka, Japan
    Birth Date: 1963-01-19
    Height: 189cms
  • View Yutaka Kobayashi 's details online

    Yutaka Kobayashi

    Alias:
    Kobayashi Yutaka
    Birth Place: Shiga Prefecture, Japan
    Birth Date: 1989-03-19
    Height: 175cms
  • View Yutaka Izumihara's details online

    Yutaka Izumihara

    Alias:
    泉原豊
    Birth Place: Japan
    Birth Date: 1966-07-15
    Height: 184cms
  • View Yutaka Enatsu's details online

    Yutaka Enatsu

    Alias:
    江夏 豊 Enatsu Yutaka
    Birth Place: Nara Prefecture, Japan
    Birth Date: 1948-05-15
    Height: 170cms
  • View Yusuke Santamaria's details online

    Yusuke Santamaria

    Alias:
    ユースケサンタマリア / Nakayama Yusuke (中山裕介)
    Birth Place: Oita, Japan
    Birth Date: 1971-03-12
    Height: 174cms
  • View Yusuke Iseya's details online

    Yusuke Iseya

    Alias:
    伊勢谷友介 (いせや ゆうすけ)
    Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
    Birth Date: 1976-05-29
    Height: 170cms
  • View Yusaku Matsuda's details online

    Yusaku Matsuda

    Alias:
    松田 優作
    Birth Place: Japan
    Birth Date: 1949-09-21
    Height: 170cms
  • View Yuriko Yoshitaka's details online

    Yuriko Yoshitaka

    Alias:
    吉高由里子 (よしたか ゆりこ)
    Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
    Birth Date: 1988-07-22
    Height: 157cms
  • View Yuriko Sakuma's details online

    Yuriko Sakuma

    Alias:
    めざせ☆シャラポワ
    Birth Place: Japan
    Birth Date: 1981-01-05
    Height: 160cms
  • View Yuria Hidaka 's details online

    Yuria Hidaka

    Alias:
    日高ゆりあ Hidaka Yuria, Kanagawa
    Birth Place: Japan
    Birth Date: 1981-01-05
    Height: 160cms
  • View Yuria Haga's details online

    Yuria Haga

    Alias:
    芳賀優里亜 (はが ゆりあ)
    Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
    Birth Date: 1987-11-27
    Height: 162cms
  • View Yuri Shirahane's details online

    Yuri Shirahane

    Alias:
    白羽ゆり (しらはね ゆり)
    Birth Place: Fukushima City, Fukushima Prefecture, Japan
    Birth Date: 1978-12-28
    Height: 162cms
  • View Yuri Nakamura's details online

    Yuri Nakamura

    Alias:
    中村ゆり (なかむら ゆり), Sung Yu-Ri (成友理/성우리)
    Birth Place: Neyagawa, Osaka, Japan
    Birth Date: 1982-03-15
    Height: 167cms
  • View Yurei Yanagi's details online

    Yurei Yanagi

    Alias:
    柳憂怜
    Birth Place: Hiroshima Prefecture, Japan
    Birth Date: 1963-04-08
    Height: 170cms
  • View Yun Zhou's details online

    Yun Zhou

    Alias:
    周韵
    Birth Place: Wenzhou, Zhejiang, China
    Birth Date: 1978-12-17
    Height: 167cms
  • View Yun Woo Jin's details online

    Yun Woo Jin

    Alias:
    -
    Birth Place: South Korea
    Birth Date: 1984-07-05
    Height: 185cms
  • View Yun So Jeong's details online

    Yun So Jeong

    Alias:
    윤소정
    Birth Place: South Korea
    Birth Date: 1944-07-22
    Height: 170cms
  • View Yun Shik Baek's details online

    Yun Shik Baek

    Alias:
    백윤식 / Baek Yoon Shik (Baek Yun Sik)
    Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
    Birth Date: 1947-03-16
    Height: 170cms
  • Next