DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Stars with name starting with "r"

  • View Ryuya Wakaba's details online

    Ryuya Wakaba

    Alias:
    若葉竜也
    Birth Place: Nerima, Tokyo, Japan
    Birth Date: 1989-06-10
    Height: 172cms
  • View Ryuuji Harada's details online

    Ryuuji Harada

    Alias:
    原田龍二
    Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
    Birth Date: 1970-10-26
    Height: 178cms
  • View Ryusuke Komakine's details online

    Ryusuke Komakine

    Alias:
    駒木根隆介
    Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
    Birth Date: 1981-05-02
    Height: 168cms
  • View Ryusei Yokohama's details online

    Ryusei Yokohama

    Alias:
    横浜流星 (よこはま りゅうせい)
    Birth Place: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
    Birth Date: 1996-09-16
    Height: -
  • View Ryusei Ryo's details online

    Ryusei Ryo

    Alias:
    竜星涼 (りゅうせい りょう)
    Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
    Birth Date: 1993-03-24
    Height: 183cms
  • View Ryuji Iwasaki's details online

    Ryuji Iwasaki

    Alias:
    -
    Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
    Birth Date: 1981-01-05
    Height: 170cms
  • View Ryuichi Oura's details online

    Ryuichi Oura

    Alias:
    大浦龍宇一 (おおうら りゅういち)
    Birth Place: Koyoto, Japan
    Birth Date: 1968-11-17
    Height: 181cms
  • View Ryuhei Matsuda's details online

    Ryuhei Matsuda

    Alias:
    松田龍平
    Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
    Birth Date: 1983-05-09
    Height: 183cms
  • View Ryu Tae Joon's details online

    Ryu Tae Joon

    Alias:
    류태준 / Ryu Tai Joon / 유태준 / Yoo Tae Joon
    Birth Place: South Korea
    Birth Date: 1974-12-07
    Height: 183cms
  • View Ryu Soo Young's details online

    Ryu Soo Young

    Alias:
    류수영 / Ryu Su Young / Ryu Su Yeong / 어남선 / Uh Nam Sun
    Birth Place: South Korea
    Birth Date: 1979-09-05
    Height: 183cms
  • View Ryu Shi Won's details online

    Ryu Shi Won

    Alias:
    류시원 / Ryu Si Won
    Birth Place: South Korea
    Birth Date: 1972-10-06
    Height: 180cms
  • View Ryu Seung Soo's details online

    Ryu Seung Soo

    Alias:
    류승수
    Birth Place: South Korea
    Birth Date: 1971-08-12
    Height: 178cms
  • View Ryu Seung Ryong's details online

    Ryu Seung Ryong

    Alias:
    류승룡 / Ryoo Seung Ryong
    Birth Place: South Korea
    Birth Date: 1970-11-29
    Height: 177cms
  • View Ryu Seung Bum's details online

    Ryu Seung Bum

    Alias:
    류승범 / Ryu Seung Beom
    Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
    Birth Date: 1980-08-09
    Height: 177cms
  • View Ryu Sang Wook's details online

    Ryu Sang Wook

    Alias:
    류상욱 / Ryu Sang Wook
    Birth Place: South Korea
    Birth Date: 1985-03-04
    Height: 178cms
  • View Ryu Raita's details online

    Ryu Raita

    Alias:
    竜雷太 / 長谷川龍男 / Hasegawa Tatsuo
    Birth Place: Osaka, Japan
    Birth Date: 1940-01-21
    Height: 179cms
  • View Ryu Joon Yul's details online

    Ryu Joon Yul

    Alias:
    류준열 / Ryu Joon Yul (Ryu Jun Yeol)
    Birth Place: South Korea
    Birth Date: 1986-09-25
    Height: 183cms
  • View Ryu Jin's details online

    Ryu Jin

    Alias:
    류진 / Im Yu Jin
    Birth Place: South Korea
    Birth Date: 1972-11-16
    Height: 185cms
  • View Ryu Hyun Kyung's details online

    Ryu Hyun Kyung

    Alias:
    류현경 / Ryu Hyun Kyung (Ryu Hyeon Gyeong)
    Birth Place: South Korea
    Birth Date: 1983-03-10
    Height: 162cms
  • View Ryu Hye Young's details online

    Ryu Hye Young

    Alias:
    류혜영 / Ryu Hye Young
    Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
    Birth Date: 1991-03-28
    Height: 168cms
  • View Ryu Hwa Young's details online

    Ryu Hwa Young

    Alias:
    류화영 / Ryu Hwa Young
    Birth Place: Gwangju, South Korea
    Birth Date: 1993-04-22
    Height: 168cms
  • View Ryu Duk Hwan's details online

    Ryu Duk Hwan

    Alias:
    류덕환 / Ryoo Duk Hwan (Ryu Deok Hwan)
    Birth Place: South Korea
    Birth Date: 1987-06-12
    Height: 162cms
  • View Ryosuke Miura's details online

    Ryosuke Miura

    Alias:
    三浦涼介 (みうら りょうすけ)
    Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
    Birth Date: 1987-02-16
    Height: 180cms
  • View Ryosei Konishi's details online

    Ryosei Konishi

    Alias:
    小西遼生 (こにし りょうせい)
    Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
    Birth Date: 1982-02-20
    Height: 182cms
  • View Ryoo Seung Yong's details online

    Ryoo Seung Yong

    Alias:
    이문식 / Lee Moon Shik
    Birth Place: Sunchang, South Korea
    Birth Date: 1967-11-13
    Height: 170cms