DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Stars with name starting with "l"

  • View Lotus Wang's details online

    Lotus Wang

    Alias:
    王彩樺 / Wang Tsai Hua (Wang Cai Hua)
    Birth Place: Taiwan
    Birth Date: 1969-11-24
    Height: 165cms
  • View Loretta Lee's details online

    Loretta Lee

    Alias:
    李麗珍 (李丽珍) / Lee Lai Chun (Li Li Zhen)
    Birth Place: Hong Kong
    Birth Date: 1965-01-08
    Height: 165cms
  • View Lorene Ren's details online

    Lorene Ren

    Alias:
    Ren Rong Hsuan, Ren Rong Xuan
    Birth Place: Taiwan
    Birth Date: 1988-11-22
    Height: 160cms
  • View Lo Lieh's details online

    Lo Lieh

    Alias:
    羅烈
    Birth Place: Pematangsiantar, Indonesia
    Birth Date: 1939-06-29
    Height: 170cms
  • View Lo Hoi Pang's details online

    Lo Hoi Pang

    Alias:
    盧海鵬 / Lo Hoi Pang (Lu Hai Peng)
    Birth Place: Panyu, Guangdong, China
    Birth Date: 1941-12-21
    Height: 169cms
  • View Lizzy's details online

    Lizzy

    Alias:
    Park Soo Young
    Birth Place: Busan, South Korea
    Birth Date: 1992-07-31
    Height: 168cms
  • View Liza Wang's details online

    Liza Wang

    Alias:
    汪明荃 / Wong Ming Chin (Wang Ming Quan)
    Birth Place: Shanghai, China
    Birth Date: 1947-08-28
    Height: 160cms
  • View Liu Zi Yan's details online

    Liu Zi Yan

    Alias:
    刘梓妍 / Liu Zi Yan
    Birth Place: Beijing, China
    Birth Date: 1984-03-27
    Height: 168cms
  • View Liu Zi's details online

    Liu Zi

    Alias:
    刘孜 / Liu Zi
    Birth Place: China
    Birth Date: 1977-11-13
    Height: 168cms
  • View Liu Zhi Bing's details online

    Liu Zhi Bing

    Alias:
    刘之冰 / Liu Zhi Bing
    Birth Place: Hegang, Heilongjiang, China
    Birth Date: 1963-03-30
    Height: 181cms
  • View Liu Yun's details online

    Liu Yun

    Alias:
    刘芸
    Birth Place: Changsha, Hunan, China
    Birth Date: 1983-12-26
    Height: 165cms
  • View Liu Yu Xin's details online

    Liu Yu Xin

    Alias:
    刘雨欣 / Liu Yu Xin
    Birth Place: Hengyang, Hunan, China
    Birth Date: 1988-03-13
    Height: 170cms
  • View Liu Yu Ting's details online

    Liu Yu Ting

    Alias:
    刘玉婷 / Liu Yu Ting, Elena Liu
    Birth Place: Hefei, Anhui, China
    Birth Date: 1990-12-09
    Height: 168cms
  • View Liu Yi Hao's details online

    Liu Yi Hao

    Alias:
    劉以豪 / Liu Yi Hao
    Birth Place: Taiwan
    Birth Date: 1986-08-12
    Height: 180cms
  • View Liu Yi Fei's details online

    Liu Yi Fei

    Alias:
    刘亦菲 / 劉亦菲 / Crystal Liu / 安风 / An Feng / 刘茜美子 / Liu Xi Mei Zi
    Birth Place: Wuhan, Hubei, China
    Birth Date: 1987-08-25
    Height: 170cms
  • View Liu Ye's details online

    Liu Ye

    Alias:
    刘烨
    Birth Place: Changchun, China
    Birth Date: 1978-03-23
    Height: 180cms
  • View Liu Yang's details online

    Liu Yang

    Alias:
    刘洋 / Liu Yang
    Birth Place: Beijing, China
    Birth Date: 1981-11-04
    Height: 176cms
  • View Liu Xue Hua's details online

    Liu Xue Hua

    Alias:
    刘雪华 (劉雪華) / Liu Xue Hua (Lau Suet Wah)
    Birth Place: Hong Kong
    Birth Date: 1959-11-12
    Height: 168cms
  • View Liu Xiao Ye's details online

    Liu Xiao Ye

    Alias:
    刘晓晔 / Liu Xiao Ye
    Birth Place: Qingdao, Shandong, China
    Birth Date: 1979-02-23
    Height: 169cms
  • View Liu Xiao Qing's details online

    Liu Xiao Qing

    Alias:
    劉曉慶
    Birth Place: China
    Birth Date: 1950-10-30
    Height: 167cms
  • View Liu Xiao Feng's details online

    Liu Xiao Feng

    Alias:
    刘小锋
    Birth Place: Shenyang, Liaoning, China
    Birth Date: 1971-01-16
    Height: 180cms
  • View Liu Wei Wei's details online

    Liu Wei Wei

    Alias:
    刘威葳 / Liu Wei Wei
    Birth Place: Harbin, Heilongjiang, China
    Birth Date: 1974-05-06
    Height: 164cms
  • View Liu Tao's details online

    Liu Tao

    Alias:
    刘涛
    Birth Place: Nanchang, Jiangxi, China
    Birth Date: 1978-07-12
    Height: 168cms
  • View Liu Shi Shi's details online

    Liu Shi Shi

    Alias:
    刘诗诗 / Cecilia / 刘诗施
    Birth Place: Beijing, China
    Birth Date: 1987-03-10
    Height: 165cms
  • View Liu Pei Qi's details online

    Liu Pei Qi

    Alias:
    刘佩琦 / Liu Pei Qi
    Birth Place: Beijing, China
    Birth Date: 1958-12-01
    Height: 178cms