DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Stars with name starting with "j"

  • View Juri Ueno 's details online

    Juri Ueno

    Alias:
    上野樹里 (うえの じゅり)
    Birth Place: Kakogawa, Hyogo, Japan
    Birth Date: 1986-05-25
    Height: 167cms
  • View Juri's details online

    Juri

    Alias:
    寿里 / じゅり
    Birth Place: Ichikawa, Chiba, Japan
    Birth Date: 1981-02-16
    Height: 186cms
  • View junya ikeda's details online

    junya ikeda

    Alias:
    池田純矢
    Birth Place: Osaka, Japan
    Birth Date: 1992-10-27
    Height: 172cms
  • View Juno Mak's details online

    Juno Mak

    Alias:
    麥浚龍 / Mak Jen Lung
    Birth Place: Hong Kong
    Birth Date: 1984-03-18
    Height: 170cms
  • View Junko Minagawa's details online

    Junko Minagawa

    Alias:
    純子 / 皆川
    Birth Place: Tsuchiura, Ibaraki
    Birth Date: 1975-11-22
    Height: 162cms
  • View Junichi Okada's details online

    Junichi Okada

    Alias:
    岡田准一
    Birth Place: Hirakata City, Osaka, Japan
    Birth Date: 1980-11-18
    Height: 170cms
  • View Juni's details online

    Juni

    Alias:
    쥬니, Hyun Jyu-Ni (현쥬니)
    Birth Place: South Korea
    Birth Date: 1985-08-01
    Height: 167cms
  • View Jung Yun Joo's details online

    Jung Yun Joo

    Alias:
    정연주 / Jung Yun Joo (Jeong Yeon Ju)
    Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
    Birth Date: 1990-02-13
    Height: 167cms
  • View Jung Yoon Suk's details online

    Jung Yoon Suk

    Alias:
    정윤석 / Jung Yoon Suk (Jeong Yoon Seok)
    Birth Place: South Korea
    Birth Date: 2003-04-30
    Height: 120cms
  • View Jung Yoon Jo's details online

    Jung Yoon Jo

    Alias:
    정구연 / Jung Goo Yun (Jung Goo Yeon)
    Birth Place: South Korea
    Birth Date: 1985-09-19
    Height: 172cms
  • View Jung Yoon Ho's details online

    Jung Yoon Ho

    Alias:
    유노윤호 / U-Know Yunho
    Birth Place: Gwangju, South Korea
    Birth Date: 1986-02-06
    Height: 184cms
  • View Jung Yoo Mi (1984)'s details online

    Jung Yoo Mi (1984)

    Alias:
    정유미 / Jung Yoo Mi (Jeong Yu Mi)
    Birth Place: Busan, South Korea
    Birth Date: 1984-02-23
    Height: 165cms
  • View Jung Yoo Mi (1983)'s details online

    Jung Yoo Mi (1983)

    Alias:
    정유미 / Jeong Yu Mi
    Birth Place: South Korea
    Birth Date: 1983-01-18
    Height: 163cms
  • View Jung Yong Hwa's details online

    Jung Yong Hwa

    Alias:
    정용화 / Jung Yong Hwa / 郑容和
    Birth Place: Yeoksam-dong, Gangnam-gu, Seoul, South Korea
    Birth Date: 1989-06-22
    Height: 180cms
  • View Jung Yi Rang's details online

    Jung Yi Rang

    Alias:
    Jung Yi-Rang, 정이랑
    Birth Place: South Korea
    Birth Date: 1982-11-05
    Height: 158cms
  • View Jung Woong In's details online

    Jung Woong In

    Alias:
    정웅인 / Jeong Ung In
    Birth Place: Jecheon, Chungcheongbuk-do, South Korea
    Birth Date: 1971-01-20
    Height: 180cms
  • View Jung Woon Taek's details online

    Jung Woon Taek

    Alias:
    Jeong Woon-Taek
    Birth Place: South Korea
    Birth Date: 1975-07-05
    Height: 167cms
  • View Jung Wook's details online

    Jung Wook

    Alias:
    정욱 / Jung Wook (Jeong Wuk)
    Birth Place: South Korea
    Birth Date: 1938-05-05
    Height: 170cms
  • View Jung Woo Sung's details online

    Jung Woo Sung

    Alias:
    Jeong Wu Seong / 정우성 / 鄭宇成 / 鄭雨盛
    Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
    Birth Date: 1973-03-20
    Height: 186cms
  • View Jung Woo's details online

    Jung Woo

    Alias:
    정우 / Jung Woo, 김정국 / Kim Jung Gook
    Birth Place: South Korea
    Birth Date: 1981-01-14
    Height: 180cms
  • View Jung Won Joong's details online

    Jung Won Joong

    Alias:
    정원중 / Jung Won Joong (Jeong Won Jung)
    Birth Place: South Korea
    Birth Date: 1960-09-14
    Height: 180cms
  • View Jung Ui Chul's details online

    Jung Ui Chul

    Alias:
    정의철 / Jeong Eui Cheol
    Birth Place: South Korea
    Birth Date: 1985-04-19
    Height: 186cms
  • View Jung Sung Woon's details online

    Jung Sung Woon

    Alias:
    정성운 / Jung Sung Woon (Jeong Seon Wun)
    Birth Place: South Korea
    Birth Date: 1982-05-05
    Height: 184cms
  • View Jung Sung Hwan's details online

    Jung Sung Hwan

    Alias:
    정성환 / Jeong Seong Hwan
    Birth Place: South Korea
    Birth Date: 1974-07-22
    Height: 180cms
  • View Jung Sung Hwa's details online

    Jung Sung Hwa

    Alias:
    정성화 / Jung Sung Hwa
    Birth Place: South Korea
    Birth Date: 1975-01-02
    Height: 180cms
  • Next