DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Stars with name starting with "i"

  • View Ito Shiro's details online

    Ito Shiro

    Alias:
    伊東四朗
    Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
    Birth Date: 1937-06-15
    Height: 180cms
  • View Ito Risako's details online

    Ito Risako

    Alias:
    伊藤梨沙子 (いとう りさこ)
    Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
    Birth Date: 1996-02-20
    Height: 156cms
  • View Ito Ran's details online

    Ito Ran

    Alias:
    伊藤蘭 (いとう らん) / 水谷蘭 / Mizutani Ran
    Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
    Birth Date: 1955-01-13
    Height: 170cms
  • View Ito Misaki's details online

    Ito Misaki

    Alias:
    伊東美咲 / いとう みさき / Anzai Tomoko (安斉智子)
    Birth Place: Iwaki, Fukushima, Japan
    Birth Date: 1977-05-26
    Height: 171cms
  • View Ito Kentaro's details online

    Ito Kentaro

    Alias:
    伊藤健太郎
    Birth Place: Japan
    Birth Date: 1997-06-30
    Height: -
  • View Ito Kazue's details online

    Ito Kazue

    Alias:
    伊藤かずえ (いとう かずえ)
    Birth Place: Kanagawa, Japan
    Birth Date: 1966-12-07
    Height: 168cms
  • View Ito Hideaki's details online

    Ito Hideaki

    Alias:
    伊藤英明
    Birth Place: Gifu, Japan
    Birth Date: 1975-08-03
    Height: 181cms
  • View Ito Ayumi's details online

    Ito Ayumi

    Alias:
    -
    Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
    Birth Date: 1980-04-14
    Height: 166cms
  • View Ito Atsushi's details online

    Ito Atsushi

    Alias:
    伊藤淳史 (いとう あつし)
    Birth Place: Chiba, Japan
    Birth Date: 1983-11-25
    Height: 162cms
  • View Itaya Yuka's details online

    Itaya Yuka

    Alias:
    板谷由夏
    Birth Place: Fukuoka, Japan
    Birth Date: 1975-06-22
    Height: 162cms
  • View Itao Itsuji's details online

    Itao Itsuji

    Alias:
    板尾創路 (いたお いつじ)
    Birth Place: Tondabayashi, Osaka, Japan
    Birth Date: 1963-07-18
    Height: 177cms
  • View Itagaki Mizuki's details online

    Itagaki Mizuki

    Alias:
    いたがき みずき
    Birth Place: Japan
    Birth Date: 2000-10-25
    Height: -
  • View Isoyama Sayaka's details online

    Isoyama Sayaka

    Alias:
    磯山さやか (いそやま さやか)
    Birth Place: Hokota, Ibaraki, Japan
    Birth Date: 1983-10-23
    Height: 155cms
  • View Isomura Hayato's details online

    Isomura Hayato

    Alias:
    磯村勇斗
    Birth Place: Japan
    Birth Date: 1992-09-11
    Height: -
  • View Ishizuka Hidehiko's details online

    Ishizuka Hidehiko

    Alias:
    石塚英彦
    Birth Place: Yokohama, Japan
    Birth Date: 1962-02-06
    Height: 175cms
  • View Ishizaka Koji's details online

    Ishizaka Koji

    Alias:
    石坂浩二 / 武藤兵吉 / Muto Heikichi
    Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
    Birth Date: 1941-06-20
    Height: 177cms
  • View Ishino yoko's details online

    Ishino yoko

    Alias:
    いしのようこ
    Birth Place: Ashiya-shi, Hyogo-ken, Japan
    Birth Date: 1968-02-20
    Height: 160cms
  • View Ishino Mako's details online

    Ishino Mako

    Alias:
    石野真子 (いしの まこ)
    Birth Place: Hyogo, Japan
    Birth Date: 1961-01-31
    Height: 156cms
  • View Ishimaru Kenjiro's details online

    Ishimaru Kenjiro

    Alias:
    石丸謙二郎
    Birth Place: Oita, Japan
    Birth Date: 1953-11-01
    Height: 180cms
  • View Ishii Tomoya's details online

    Ishii Tomoya

    Alias:
    石井智也
    Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
    Birth Date: 1984-05-14
    Height: 170cms
  • View Ishii Anna's details online

    Ishii Anna

    Alias:
    石井杏奈 (いしい あんな)
    Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
    Birth Date: 1998-07-11
    Height: 158cms
  • View Ishihara Yoshizumi's details online

    Ishihara Yoshizumi

    Alias:
    石原良純
    Birth Place: Zushi, Zushi City, Kanagawa, Japan
    Birth Date: 1962-01-15
    Height: 182cms
  • View Ishihara Satomi's details online

    Ishihara Satomi

    Alias:
    石原さとみ / 石神国子 / Ishigami Kuniko
    Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
    Birth Date: 1986-12-24
    Height: 157cms
  • View Ishiguro Ken's details online

    Ishiguro Ken

    Alias:
    石黒賢 / (いしぐろ けん
    Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
    Birth Date: 1966-01-31
    Height: 178cms
  • View Ishiguro Hideo's details online

    Ishiguro Hideo

    Alias:
    石黒英雄
    Birth Place: Tochigi, Japan
    Birth Date: 1989-01-10
    Height: 180cms