DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Stars with name starting with "f"

  • View Fuwa Mansaku's details online

    Fuwa Mansaku

    Alias:
    Sugihara Nobuyuki
    Birth Place: Saga, Japan
    Birth Date: 1946-07-29
    Height: 160cms
  • View Fuse Eri's details online

    Fuse Eri

    Alias:
    ふせえり
    Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
    Birth Date: 1962-09-22
    Height: 157cms
  • View Furuya Keita's details online

    Furuya Keita

    Alias:
    古屋敬多 / ふるや けいた
    Birth Place: Fukuoka, Japan
    Birth Date: 1988-06-13
    Height: 171cms
  • View Furuya Ikko 's details online

    Furuya Ikko

    Alias:
    -
    Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
    Birth Date: 1994-01-02
    Height: 170cms
  • View Furuta Arata's details online

    Furuta Arata

    Alias:
    古田新太
    Birth Place: Kobe, Hyogo, Japan
    Birth Date: 1965-12-03
    Height: 173cms
  • View Furuoya Masato's details online

    Furuoya Masato

    Alias:
    古尾谷雅人
    Birth Place: Kawasaki, Kanagawa, Japan
    Birth Date: 1957-05-14
    Height: 181cms
  • View Furukawa Yuki's details online

    Furukawa Yuki

    Alias:
    古川雄輝
    Birth Place: Japan
    Birth Date: 1987-12-18
    Height: 180cms
  • View Furuhata Seika's details online

    Furuhata Seika

    Alias:
    古畑星夏 (ふるはた せいか)
    Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
    Birth Date: 1996-07-08
    Height: 164cms
  • View Funakoshi Eiichiro's details online

    Funakoshi Eiichiro

    Alias:
    船越英一郎 (フナコシ エイイチロウ)
    Birth Place: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
    Birth Date: 1960-07-21
    Height: 170cms
  • View Fumiyo Kohinata's details online

    Fumiyo Kohinata

    Alias:
    小日向文世 (こひなた ふみよ)
    Birth Place: Mikasa, Hokkaido, Japan
    Birth Date: 1954-01-23
    Height: 165cms
  • View Fumino Kimura 's details online

    Fumino Kimura

    Alias:
    木村文乃 (きむら ふみの)
    Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
    Birth Date: 1987-10-19
    Height: 164cms
  • View Fumina Hara's details online

    Fumina Hara

    Alias:
    原史奈
    Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
    Birth Date: 1981-05-22
    Height: 166cms
  • View Fumihiko Tachiki's details online

    Fumihiko Tachiki

    Alias:
    立木 文彦
    Birth Place: Nagasaki Prefecture, Japan
    Birth Date: 1961-04-29
    Height: 170cms
  • View Fumi Nikaido's details online

    Fumi Nikaido

    Alias:
    二階堂ふみ (にかいどう ふみ)
    Birth Place: Naha City, Okinawa, Japan
    Birth Date: 1994-09-21
    Height: 156cms
  • View Fukuyama Masaharu's details online

    Fukuyama Masaharu

    Alias:
    福山雅治 / ふくやま まさはる
    Birth Place: Nagasaki, Nagasaki City, Nagasaki, Japan
    Birth Date: 1969-02-06
    Height: 180cms
  • View Fukushi Sota's details online

    Fukushi Sota

    Alias:
    福士蒼汰 (ふくし そうた)
    Birth Place: Japan
    Birth Date: 1993-05-30
    Height: 170cms
  • View Fukushi Seiji's details online

    Fukushi Seiji

    Alias:
    福士誠治
    Birth Place: Kanagawa, Japan
    Birth Date: 1983-06-03
    Height: 178cms
  • View Fukumoto Seizo's details online

    Fukumoto Seizo

    Alias:
    福本清三
    Birth Place: Toyooka (Kinosaki), Hyogo, Japan
    Birth Date: 1943-02-03
    Height: 172cms
  • View Fukui Hiroaki's details online

    Fukui Hiroaki

    Alias:
    福井博章 (ふくい ひろあき)
    Birth Place: Aichi, Japan
    Birth Date: 1976-06-19
    Height: 175cms
  • View Fukuda Saki's details online

    Fukuda Saki

    Alias:
    Fukuda Saki
    Birth Place: Kumamoto, Japan
    Birth Date: 1990-09-19
    Height: 168cms
  • View Fukuda Mayuko's details online

    Fukuda Mayuko

    Alias:
    福田麻由子 (ふくだ まゆこ)
    Birth Place: Setagaya, Tokyo, Japan
    Birth Date: 1994-08-04
    Height: 165cms
  • View Fukuda Ayano's details online

    Fukuda Ayano

    Alias:
    福田彩乃 (ふくだ あやの)
    Birth Place: Toyota, Aichi, Japan
    Birth Date: 1988-09-18
    Height: 155cms
  • View Fukikoshi Mitsuru's details online

    Fukikoshi Mitsuru

    Alias:
    吹越満
    Birth Place: Aomori, Japan
    Birth Date: 1965-02-17
    Height: 179cms
  • View Fukiishi Kazue's details online

    Fukiishi Kazue

    Alias:
    吹石一恵 (ふきいし かづえ)
    Birth Place: Kashiba, Nara, Japan
    Birth Date: 1982-09-28
    Height: 169cms
  • View Fukaura Kanako's details online

    Fukaura Kanako

    Alias:
    Kanako Fukaura
    Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
    Birth Date: 1960-04-04
    Height: 165cms