DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Stars with name starting with "b"

  • View Bianca Bai's details online

    Bianca Bai

    Alias:
    白歆惠 / Bai Xin Hui / 天使面孔, 魔鬼身段 / Angel’s face, Devil’s body / Bai Bai / 白白
    Birth Place: Taipei, Taiwan
    Birth Date: 1982-10-23
    Height: 175cms
  • View Bi's details online

    Bi

    Alias:
    비 / Rain / 정지훈 / Jung Ji Hoon / Jeong Ji Hun / Rain / Pi / 鄭智薰
    Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
    Birth Date: 1982-06-25
    Height: 184cms
  • View Bextiyar Gülnezer's details online

    Bextiyar Gülnezer

    Alias:
    Gǔlì Nàzhā, Coulee Nazha, Gu Li Na Zha, Guli Nazha, 古力娜扎
    Birth Place: China
    Birth Date: 1992-05-02
    Height: -
  • View Bessho Tetsuya's details online

    Bessho Tetsuya

    Alias:
    Bessho Tetsuya
    Birth Place: Shizuoka, Japan
    Birth Date: 1965-08-31
    Height: 186cms
  • View Bernice Tsai's details online

    Bernice Tsai

    Alias:
    -
    Birth Place: Taipei, Taiwan
    Birth Date: 1987-08-23
    Height: 164cms
  • View Bernice Liu's details online

    Bernice Liu

    Alias:
    廖碧兒 / Liao Bi Er
    Birth Place: Prince Rupert, British Columbia, Canada
    Birth Date: 1979-01-06
    Height: 171cms
  • View Benz Hui's details online

    Benz Hui

    Alias:
    許紹雄 / Hui Siu Hung / Benz雄
    Birth Place: Hong Kong
    Birth Date: 1948-09-24
    Height: 172cms
  • View Benny Chan's details online

    Benny Chan

    Alias:
    陳浩民 / 陈浩民 / Chan Ho Man / Chen Hao Min
    Birth Place: Hong Kong
    Birth Date: 1969-10-07
    Height: 174cms
  • View Benjamin Yuen's details online

    Benjamin Yuen

    Alias:
    -
    Birth Place: Hong Kong
    Birth Date: 1981-05-11
    Height: 178cms
  • View Ben Wong's details online

    Ben Wong

    Alias:
    黃智賢 (黄智贤) / Wong Chi Yeen (Huang Zhi Xian)
    Birth Place: Hong Kong
    Birth Date: 1965-10-20
    Height: 175cms
  • View Ben Hiura's details online

    Ben Hiura

    Alias:
    Ben Hiura, 樋浦勉
    Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
    Birth Date: 1943-01-25
    Height: 164cms
  • View Ben Bai's details online

    Ben Bai

    Alias:
    白吉勝 / Bai Ji Sheng/ Ben
    Birth Place: Taiwan
    Birth Date: 1979-08-02
    Height: 180cms
  • View Becky's details online

    Becky

    Alias:
    ベッキー/ レベッカ・英里・レイボーン / Rebecca Eri Ray Vaughan
    Birth Place: Kanagawa, Japan
    Birth Date: 1984-03-06
    Height: 157cms
  • View Baron Chen's details online

    Baron Chen

    Alias:
    陈楚河 / 陳楚河 / Chen Chu He / 陳小宝 / Chen Xiao Bao / River
    Birth Place: Taipei, Taiwan
    Birth Date: 1981-05-09
    Height: 179cms
  • View Baro 's details online

    Baro

    Alias:
    차선우 바로, Cha Sun Woo, Cha Sun-Woo
    Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
    Birth Date: 1992-09-05
    Height: -
  • View Barbie Xu's details online

    Barbie Xu

    Alias:
    徐熙媛 / Xu Xi Yuan / Barbie Hsu / 姍姍 / San San / Shan Shan / 大S / Big S
    Birth Place: Taipei, Taiwan
    Birth Date: 1976-10-06
    Height: 163cms
  • View Barbie Hsu's details online

    Barbie Hsu

    Alias:
    徐熙媛 / Hus Hsi Yuan (Xu Xi Yuan)
    Birth Place: Taipei, Taiwan
    Birth Date: 1976-10-06
    Height: 163cms
  • View Bao Wei Ming's details online

    Bao Wei Ming

    Alias:
    包伟铭 / 包小铭 / Bao Xiao Ming
    Birth Place: Taipei, Taiwan
    Birth Date: 1964-07-03
    Height: 178cms
  • View Bao Lei's details online

    Bao Lei

    Alias:
    鲍蕾
    Birth Place: Harbin, Heilongjiang, China
    Birth Date: 1976-08-02
    Height: 168cms
  • View Bao Jian Feng's details online

    Bao Jian Feng

    Alias:
    保剑锋 / Bao Jian Feng
    Birth Place: Shanghai, China
    Birth Date: 1975-11-03
    Height: 180cms
  • View Bao Bei Er's details online

    Bao Bei Er

    Alias:
    包贝尔 / Bao Bei Er
    Birth Place: Harbin, Heilongjiang, China
    Birth Date: 1984-05-03
    Height: 173cms
  • View Bang Moon Soo's details online

    Bang Moon Soo

    Alias:
    Bang Joong-Hyun / 방중현 / Bang Moon-Soo (방문수)
    Birth Place: South Korea
    Birth Date: 1974-04-08
    Height: 185cms
  • View Bang Joong Hyun's details online

    Bang Joong Hyun

    Alias:
    방중현 / 방문수 / Bang Moon Soo
    Birth Place: South Korea
    Birth Date: 1976-01-25
    Height: 185cms
  • View Bang Eun Jin's details online

    Bang Eun Jin

    Alias:
    Eun Jin Bang
    Birth Place: South Korea
    Birth Date: 1965-08-05
    Height: 169cms
  • View Bang Eun Hee's details online

    Bang Eun Hee

    Alias:
    방은희 / Bang Eun Hee
    Birth Place: Hong Kong
    Birth Date: 1967-01-01
    Height: 167cms