DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Stars with name starting with "a"

  • View Atom Shimojo's details online

    Atom Shimojo

    Alias:
    Atom Shimojo, 下條アトム
    Birth Place: Japan
    Birth Date: 1964-11-26
    Height: -
  • View Athena Chu's details online

    Athena Chu

    Alias:
    朱茵 / Chu Yan / Zhu Yin
    Birth Place: Hong Kong
    Birth Date: 1971-10-25
    Height: 160cms
  • View Atae Shinjiro's details online

    Atae Shinjiro

    Alias:
    與真司郎 / あたえ しんじろう
    Birth Place: Kyoto, Japan
    Birth Date: 1988-11-26
    Height: 169cms
  • View Asuka Shibuya's details online

    Asuka Shibuya

    Alias:
    渋谷飛鳥 (しぶや あすか )
    Birth Place: Niigata Prefecture
    Birth Date: 1988-07-13
    Height: 162cms
  • View Asuka Kurosawa's details online

    Asuka Kurosawa

    Alias:
    黒沢あすか
    Birth Place: Fujisawa, Kanagawa, Japan
    Birth Date: 1971-12-22
    Height: 170cms
  • View Asuka Kishi's details online

    Asuka Kishi

    Alias:
    Asuka Kishi, 岸明日香 (きし あすか)
    Birth Place: Osaka, Japan
    Birth Date: 1991-04-11
    Height: 158cms
  • View Aso Yumi's details online

    Aso Yumi

    Alias:
    麻生祐未
    Birth Place: Nagasaki, Japan
    Birth Date: 1964-08-15
    Height: 161cms
  • View Aso Kumiko's details online

    Aso Kumiko

    Alias:
    麻生久美子 (あそう くみこ)
    Birth Place: Chiba, Japan
    Birth Date: 1978-06-17
    Height: 162cms
  • View Ashina Sei's details online

    Ashina Sei

    Alias:
    芦名星 / あしな せい / 五十嵐彩 / Igarashi Aya
    Birth Place: Fukushima, Japan
    Birth Date: 1983-11-22
    Height: 165cms
  • View Ashikawa Yoshimi's details online

    Ashikawa Yoshimi

    Alias:
    芦川よしみ / あしかわ・よしみ / 芦川良美
    Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
    Birth Date: 1958-12-13
    Height: 158cms
  • View Ashida Mana's details online

    Ashida Mana

    Alias:
    芦田愛菜 / あしだ まな
    Birth Place: Hyōgo Prefecture, Japan
    Birth Date: 2004-06-23
    Height: 100cms
  • View Asari Yosuke's details online

    Asari Yosuke

    Alias:
    浅利陽介 / あさり よう
    Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
    Birth Date: 1987-08-14
    Height: 162cms
  • View Asaoka Ruriko's details online

    Asaoka Ruriko

    Alias:
    浅丘ルリ子 (あさおかるりこ)
    Birth Place: Manchukuo Kyoichi Arata
    Birth Date: 1940-07-02
    Height: 35cms
  • View Asano Yuko's details online

    Asano Yuko

    Alias:
    浅野ゆう子 / 赤沢裕子 / Akazawa Yuko
    Birth Place: Hyogo, Japan
    Birth Date: 1960-07-09
    Height: 169cms
  • View Asano Tadanobu's details online

    Asano Tadanobu

    Alias:
    浅野忠信 (あさの ただのぶ)
    Birth Place: Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan
    Birth Date: 1973-11-27
    Height: 179cms
  • View Asano Kazuyuki's details online

    Asano Kazuyuki

    Alias:
    浅野和之 / 加藤斎孝 / Kato Naritaka
    Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
    Birth Date: 1954-02-02
    Height: 170cms
  • View Asano Atsuko's details online

    Asano Atsuko

    Alias:
    浅野温子
    Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
    Birth Date: 1961-03-04
    Height: 163cms
  • View Asami Usuda's details online

    Asami Usuda

    Alias:
    臼田あさ美 (うすだ あさみ)
    Birth Place: Matsudo, Chiba, Japan
    Birth Date: 1984-10-17
    Height: 162cms
  • View Asami Reina's details online

    Asami Reina

    Alias:
    浅見れいな
    Birth Place: Higashimurayama, Tokyo, Japan
    Birth Date: 1983-06-07
    Height: 166cms
  • View Asami Himeka's details online

    Asami Himeka

    Alias:
    浅見姫香 (あさみ ひめか)
    Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
    Birth Date: 1999-09-26
    Height: 150cms
  • View Asami's details online

    Asami

    Alias:
    亜紗美 (あさみ)
    Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
    Birth Date: 1985-08-19
    Height: 160cms
  • View Asakawa Nana's details online

    Asakawa Nana

    Alias:
    浅川梨奈 , Naapon
    Birth Place: Japan
    Birth Date: 1999-04-03
    Height: -
  • View Asaka Seto's details online

    Asaka Seto

    Alias:
    瀬戸朝香 (せと あさか)
    Birth Place: Seto, Aichi, Japan
    Birth Date: 1976-12-12
    Height: 167cms
  • View Asaka Mayumi's details online

    Asaka Mayumi

    Alias:
    朝加真由美
    Birth Place: Hokkaido, Japan
    Birth Date: 1955-09-06
    Height: 163cms
  • View Asaka Kodai's details online

    Asaka Kodai

    Alias:
    浅香航大 (あさか こうだい)
    Birth Place: Kanagawa, Japan
    Birth Date: 1992-08-24
    Height: 170cms