DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Shibuya Takeru image

Shibuya Takeru's Profile

Alias:
澁谷武尊 / しぶや たける
Birth Place: Kanagawa, Japan
Birth Date: 2000-05-20
Height: 100cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Shibuya Takeru's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Abarenbo Mama online

    Abarenbo Mama

    Japanese Drama
    22-year old Kawano Ayu was brought up way out in the country. She's a rough-mannered tomboy. When she meets Tetsu, a divorced beautician, the two fall in love and get… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch The Man who Won 320 million Yen in Lotto 6 online

    The Man who Won 320 million Yen in Lotto 6

    Japanese Drama
    Takashi Sorimachi stars as Satoru Tachibana, an advertising firm employee slaving away under a younger boss for a meager salary. With a pachinko habit, no savings, and no prospects of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().