DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Lee Yoo Jung image

Lee Yoo Jung's Profile

Alias:
이유정 / Lee Yoo Jung
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1984-04-25
Height: 172cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Lee Yoo Jung's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Auction House online

    Auction House

    Korean Drama
    The drama traces the problems faced by employees of an Auction House. Cha Yun Soo is a sweet girl, but is strong as well. She finds an advertisement for a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().