DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Tae Hang Ho image

Tae Hang Ho's Profile

Alias:
태항호
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1983-07-22
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Tae Hang Ho's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Zombie Detective online

    Zombie Detective

    Korean Drama
    A zombie and a writer team up to solve crimes in this thrilling drama that explores what happens when someone actually comes back to life. After being secretly buried on… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2020 Rating: 9.92/10 (12 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().