DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kim Woo Seok image

Kim Woo Seok's Profile

Alias:
김우석, Kim Woo Suk,Kim Woo Seok,Wooshin,김우석;우신
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1996-10-27
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Kim Woo Seok's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Twenty Twenty online

    Twenty Twenty

    Korean Drama
    “Twenty-Twenty” tells the stories of 20-year-olds who work to find their dreams as they experience freedom and responsibilities for the first time and also the dream and love of twenty-year-olds… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2020 Rating: 9.5/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().