DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kwon Soo Hyun image

Kwon Soo Hyun's Profile

Alias:
권수현 , Kwon Su Hyeon, Kwon Soo Hyeon
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1986-08-18
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Kwon Soo Hyun's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Record of Youth online

    Record of Youth

    Korean Drama
    This is a drama about the growth record of young people who strive to achieve their dreams and love without despair in a generation where dreams have become a luxury… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2020 Rating: 9.9/10 (10 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().