DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Lee Yoo Jin (1992) image

Lee Yoo Jin (1992)'s Profile

Alias:
이유진 , Lee Yu Jin, Yi Yoo Jin, Yi Yu Jin , Lee You Jin
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1992-04-06
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Lee Yoo Jin (1992)'s Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Do You Like Brahms? online

    Do You Like Brahms?

    Korean Drama
    “Do You Like Brahms?” is a drama about students at a prestigious music school and the people in their lives. It will tell the stories of the students experiencing lessons,… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2020 Rating: 9.67/10 (3 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().