DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Park Ji Young image

Park Ji Young's Profile

Alias:
박지영
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1968-12-08
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Park Ji Young's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch When I Was the Most Beautiful online

    When I Was the Most Beautiful

    Korean Drama
    Oh Ye Ji is a ceramic artist. She has a pure heart and relentless optimism and refuses to give up no matter the situation. She dreams of finding ordinary happiness… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2020 Rating: 9.67/10 (3 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().