DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Koo Ja Sung image

Koo Ja Sung's Profile

Alias:
구자성
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1992-09-22
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Koo Ja Sung's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Was It Love? online

    Was It Love?

    Korean Drama
    Tells the story of Noh Ae Jung, a movie producer and single mom who has been living on her own for 14 years. Despite having already given up on romance,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2020 Rating: 10/10 (22 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().