DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Ji Seung Hyun image

Ji Seung Hyun's Profile

Alias:
지승현 , Ji Seung Hyeon
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1981-12-19
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Ji Seung Hyun's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Team Bulldog: Off-duty Investigation online

    Team Bulldog: Off-duty Investigation

    Korean Drama
    “Further Investigation” is a crime action investigation drama about police investigator Jin Kang Ho from the serious crime squad who never gives up on a case until he gets to… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2020 Rating: 10/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch The Good Detective online

    The Good Detective

    Korean Drama
    Neither his forensic skills nor his deductive / inductive reasoning skills can aptly sum up the green Detective Gang Do Chang. His best qualities lie in being righteous and diligent.… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2020 Rating: 9.5/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().