DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Jung Gun Joo image

Jung Gun Joo's Profile

Alias:
정건주, Jung Geon Joo, Jung Geon Ju, Jeong Gun Joo, Jeong Geon Joo, Jeong Geon Ju
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1995-05-26
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Jung Gun Joo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Oh My Baby online

    Oh My Baby

    Korean Drama
    Aged 39, Jang Ha Ri is the ultimate workaholic. She hasn’t even had a boyfriend in the past decade, long ago decided to forget about looking for love, and instead… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2020 Rating: 9.83/10 (6 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().