DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Han So Hee image

Han So Hee's Profile

Alias:
한소희 , Lee So Hee, 이소희, Han So Hui, Lee So Hui
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1994-11-18
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (4 fans) Become a fan!

Han So Hee's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The World of the Married online

    The World of the Married

    Korean Drama
    Ji Sun Woo is a family medicine doctor. She is married to Lee Tae Oh and they have a son. She seems to have everything, including a successful career and… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: - Rating: 9.79/10 (28 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().