DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kang Hoon image

Kang Hoon's Profile

Alias:
강훈 , Kang Hun;Gang Hun
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1991-05-23
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Kang Hoon's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Welcome  online

    Welcome

    Korean Drama
    A graphic designer in her mid-twenties, Sol Ah harbors dreams of becoming a web-based comic author and has always had a love-hate relationship with cats. But Sol Ah’s life changes… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2020 Rating: 7.9/10 (10 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().