DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Nam Yoon Soo image

Nam Yoon Soo's Profile

Alias:
남윤수 , Nam Yoon Su, Nam Yun Su
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1997-07-14
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Nam Yoon Soo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Temperature Of Language: Our Nineteen online

    The Temperature Of Language: Our Nineteen

    Korean Drama
    "The Temperature of Talk: Our Nineteen" is a 'high-teen growth romance' of 11th graders, using the theme of the disappearance of the school's top student 100 days before the entrance… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2020 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().