DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Watanabe Keisuke image

Watanabe Keisuke's Profile

Alias:
渡邊圭祐
Birth Place: Japan
Birth Date: 1993-11-21
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Watanabe Keisuke's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Koi wa Tsuzuku yo Doko Made mo online

    Koi wa Tsuzuku yo Doko Made mo

    Japanese Drama
    Nanase Sakura is a 23-year-old rookie nurse. She met Doctor Kairi Tendo several years ago and fell in love with him. To meet him again, she studied hard and became… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2020 Rating: 9.75/10 (4 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().