DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Nara image

Nara's Profile

Alias:
권나라, Nara, Na Ra, Kwon Na Ra, Kwon Ah Yoon
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1991-03-13
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (3 fans) Become a fan!

Nara's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Itaewon Class online

    Itaewon Class

    Korean Drama
    On the first day of attending his new high school, Park Sae Ro Yi punches his classmate Jang Geun Won, who was bullying another classmate. The bully is the son… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2020 Rating: 9.88/10 (40 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().