DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Lee Yeol Eum image

Lee Yeol Eum's Profile

Alias:
이열음
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1996-02-16
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Lee Yeol Eum's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Queen: Love And War online

    Queen: Love And War

    Korean Drama
    Kang Eun Bo (Jin Se Yeon) is a woman on a mission. When her twin sister is murdered, she vows to find the killer and bring them to justice. But… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2019 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().