DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Jeon Gook Hwan image

Jeon Gook Hwan's Profile

Alias:
Jeon Kuk Hwan,Jun Kook Hwan,Jun Gook Hwan,Jeon Guk Hwan
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1952-07-21
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Jeon Gook Hwan's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Crash Landing on You online

    Crash Landing on You

    Korean Drama
    The absolute top secret love story of a chaebol heiress who made an emergency landing in North Korea because of a paragliding accident and a North Korean special officer who… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2019 Rating: 10/10 (11 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().