DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Furukawa Tsuyoshi image

Furukawa Tsuyoshi's Profile

Alias:
古川毅
Birth Place: Japan
Birth Date: 2000-02-27
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Furukawa Tsuyoshi's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Nee Sensei, Shiranai No? online

    Nee Sensei, Shiranai No?

    Japanese Drama
    A love story between a manga artist with no experience with romance and a popular, charismatic beautician. [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2019 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().