DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Gu Won image

Gu Won's Profile

Alias:
구원 , Goo Won
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1988-02-05
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Gu Won's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Love with Flaws online

    Love with Flaws

    Korean Drama
    A romantic comedy about a woman who has an aversion for flower boys and a man who has an obsession with appearance as they overcome the prejudices against people with… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2019 Rating: 9.71/10 (7 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().