DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Sakumoto Takara image

Sakumoto Takara's Profile

Alias:
佐久本宝
Birth Place: Japan
Birth Date: 1998-06-22
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Sakumoto Takara's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Aku no Hana online

    Aku no Hana

    Japanese Drama
    Kasuga Takao is a boy who loves reading books, particularly Baudelaire's Les Fleurs du Mal. A girl at his school, Saeki Nanako, is his muse and his Venus, and he… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2019 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().