DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kim Shi Eun image

Kim Shi Eun's Profile

Alias:
김시은
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1987-03-29
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Kim Shi Eun's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Lies Within online

    The Lies Within

    Korean Drama
    After her father dies and her husband goes missing, Kim Seo-hui teams up with detective Jo Tae-sik and joins the National Assembly. [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2019 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().