DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Lee Jae Wook image

Lee Jae Wook's Profile

Alias:
이재욱
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1998-05-10
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (5 fans) Become a fan!

Lee Jae Wook's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Extraordinary You online

    Extraordinary You

    Korean Drama
    What would you do if you found out that you were, in fact, a character in a comic? And an extra character on top of that? Change the course of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2019 Rating: 9.62/10 (13 Votes)
  • Watch When the Weather Is Fine online

    When the Weather Is Fine

    Korean Drama
    A story about forgiveness, healing, and love taking place around a small book store in the countryside. Hae Won is an ordinary woman with good character. She has played the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: - Rating: 9.38/10 (26 Votes)
  • Watch Do Do Sol Sol La La Sol online

    Do Do Sol Sol La La Sol

    Korean Drama
    "Do Do Sol Sol La La Sol” is a romantic comedy about a pianist named Goo Ra Ra who hits rock bottom after her family’s sudden downfall. After she finds… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2020 Rating: 9.29/10 (7 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().