DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Park Solomon image

Park Solomon's Profile

Alias:
박솔로몬, 朴所罗门, Bak Sol Lo Mon, Pu Suo Luo Men
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1999-11-11
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Park Solomon's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Lookism online

    Lookism

    Chinese Drama
    Tells the story of the school’s ugliest boy, Wen Shuai, who finally gets the courage to transfer after being bullied in his original school, discovers that he has two very… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2019 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().