DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Gong Seung Yeon image

Gong Seung Yeon's Profile

Alias:
공승연 , Kong Seung Yeon
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1993-02-27
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Gong Seung Yeon's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Flower Crew: Joseon Marriage Agency online

    Flower Crew: Joseon Marriage Agency

    Korean Drama
    Before Lee Soo became a king, he was an ordinary blacksmith in the countryside. He life suddenly changed at the age of 23. This was when Lee Soo became the… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2019 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().