DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Huang Lu image

Huang Lu's Profile

Alias:
黃璐
Birth Place: China
Birth Date: 1983-07-10
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Huang Lu's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Blood 13 (Movie) online

    Blood 13 (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    An obstinate policewoman joins hands with an old police officer to catch a murderer on a killing spree. It has been concluded that a serial murderer is on the loose… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2019 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().