DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kim Ji Eun image

Kim Ji Eun's Profile

Alias:
김지은
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1993-10-09
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Kim Ji Eun's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Long Live The King: Mokpo Hero (Movie) online

    Long Live The King: Mokpo Hero (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Jang Se Chool is the boss of a gang. He has been in love with Kang So Hyun for the past 3 years, even though she constantly rejects him and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2019 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().