DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kanai Hiroto image

Kanai Hiroto's Profile

Alias:
金井浩人
Birth Place: Japan
Birth Date: 1992-05-12
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Kanai Hiroto's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Lenses on Her Heart (Movie) online

    Lenses on Her Heart (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Akemi suffers from a sense of loss after his cat dies. He decides to buy a used book and discovers a business card inside the book. The phrase of the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().