DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Ogura Yuka image

Ogura Yuka's Profile

Alias:
小倉優香 , おぐら ゆうか
Birth Place: China
Birth Date: 1998-08-05
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Ogura Yuka's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Cat Cafe (Movie) online

    Cat Cafe (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    In Akihabara, Sakuragi Sakura runs cat cafe "Mocha." She listens to her customers’ troubles there. The various customers that enter her cafe also take comfort in the cats that reside… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().