DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kim Ho Jung image

Kim Ho Jung's Profile

Alias:
김호정
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1968-03-10
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Kim Ho Jung's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Beast (Movie) online

    The Beast (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A criminal action movie about two detectives in conflict who solve a murder that shakes up the Korean peninsula. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2019 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Hyena (2020) online

    Hyena (2020)

    Korean Drama
    'Hyena' deals with very competitive, private lawyers who only work for the richest 1% of society. Lawyer Jung Geum Ja crosses the boundaries of law and lawlessness, justice and injustice,… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: - Rating: 9/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().