DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Ikeda Junya image

Ikeda Junya's Profile

Alias:
池田純矢 , いけだ じゅんや;Ikeda Jun;池田純;いけだ じゅん
Birth Place: Japan
Birth Date: 1992-10-27
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Ikeda Junya's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Jikuu Tantei Oyu online

    Jikuu Tantei Oyu

    Japanese Drama
    One day, Yuka Sekiguchi who is working at a real estate company, had to take over her grandmother's house and was asked to check for a hidden closet. Due to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2019 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().